Odbojkarska zveza Slovenije
Untitled Document

2. DOL MOŠKI

Untitled Document

Rezultati

18. krog - sobota 07.03.2020
5429FužinarSijMetalRavneNational Žirovnica3:025:22,25:22,25:18
5430Špan BrezovicaPRO Volley3:025:10,25:11,25:18
5431ŠD BraslovčeSIP Šempeter0:318:25,22:25,20:25
5432Korvolley MislinjaRadenci3:125:21,25:23,17:25,26:24
5433Calcit Volley IIČrnuče II3:228:30,29:31,25:16,25:20,15:9
5434KEKOOprema ŽužemberkMerkur Maribor II3:025:11,25:22,25:20

Lestvica :

TekmeSetiTočke v setih
mestoekipatočkezm.izg.zm.izg.količnikzm.izg.količnik
1Radenci4816251114,636149912511,198
2SIP Šempeter4616352222,364171314891,150
3Špan Brezovica4315348182,667156813281,181
4FužinarSijMetalRavne3812746291,586168715621,080
5PRO Volley3512638241,583140413431,045
6KEKOOprema Žužemberk3111738281,357148214171,046
7Korvolley Mislinja2381029380,763147514890,991
8Calcit Volley II2061228400,700141515280,926
9National Žirovnica1961226390,667140215110,928
10Črnuče II931514480,292124014880,833
11Merkur Maribor II931511450,244115213520,852
12ŠD Braslovče611712510,235122315020,814

Naslednji krog :

19. krog - sobota 14.03.2020
tekmovanje trenutno prekinjeno, nadaljne informacije po 25.03.